Programma

week 39 : van dinsdag 27 september 2022 t/m maandag 3 oktober 2022
2HWK163001/10 15:30Korbatjo 1Blauw Wit 1H.ParkhurstwegOud BeijerlandVerschoor13:30
R4OWK513601/10 14:00Tjoba 4Blauw Wit 2Sportpark’s-Heerhendrikskinderen12:45
S-102BK936729/09 20:00TOGO 4Blauw Wit 3Het SchengeGoes18:45
S-102BK925301/10 11:25Seolto 3Blauw Wit 3Sportpark BonedijkeVlissingen10:00
S-105BK984027/09 20:00KVK 3Blauw Wit 4Kunstgras KVKKapelle19:00
S-105BK924701/10 13:00Zaamslag 3Blauw Wit 4PolderstraatZaamslag11:30
A-063BK763701/10 13:45Blauw Wit A1Tjoba A2De WeitjesKloetingeKampstra12:45
B-078BK1239829/09 19:30Seolto B2Blauw Wit B1Sportpark BonedijkeVlissingen18:00
B-078BK671201/10 12:30Blauw Wit B1Seolto B2De WeitjesKloetingeFlipse11:30
D-110BK407501/10 11:30Blauw Wit D1Tjoba D2De WeitjesKloetingeVerschuure10:45
D-112BK429701/10 10:30Blauw Wit D2Stormvogels D1De WeitjesKloetingeMeeusen09:45
E-170BK1062201/10 09:15Tjoba E3Blauw Wit E2Sportpark’s-Heerhendrikskinderen08:15
F-081BK87801/10 09:30Blauw Wit F1TOGO F1De WeitjesKloetingeGoedheer08:45
F-082BK52101/10 10:00Atlas F1Blauw Wit F2SportveldRitthem08:45

Uitslagen

week 38 : van dinsdag 20 september 2022 t/m maandag 26 september 2022
2HWK1794Seolto 1Blauw Wit 1
R4OWK4981Luctor 2Blauw Wit 2
S-102BK9835Stormvogels 1Blauw Wit 3
A-063BK7454Blauw Wit A1KVK A1
B-078BK6469Blauw Wit B1TOGO B1
D-110BK3945ONDO D1Blauw Wit D1
D-112BK3961Blauw Wit D2Swift D3
E-168BK10616Fortis E3Blauw Wit E1
E-170BK10626Blauw Wit E2Seolto E2
F-082BK1010Blauw Wit F2ONDO F1

Standen

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenDoelsaldo
KNKV 2e klasse H
1OZC 122004412120
2ACKC 122004392316
3Atlas 122004382216
4Erasmus 12101227225
5Blauw Wit 1210122327-4
6Seolto 1200203145-14
7Korbatjo 1200201432-18
8TOGO 1200202041-21
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse O
1Atlas 2110021477
2TOGO 300000000
3ONDO 400000000
4Luctor 200000000
5KVK 200000000
6Blauw Wit 200000000
7Tjoba 410010714-7
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 102 (najaar)
1Blauw Wit 31100223716
2Stormvogels 1110021174
3TOGO 410010711-4
4Seolto 310010723-16
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 105 (najaar)
1Blauw Wit 41100225817
2KVK 31100215105
3Volharding 1100101015-5
4Zaamslag 310010825-17
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 063 (najaar)
1Tjoba A211002981
2KVK A100000000
3Fortis A200000000
4Blauw Wit A11001089-1
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 078 (najaar)
1TOGO B100000000
2Seolto B200000000
3KVK B100000000
4Blauw Wit B100000000
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 110 (najaar)
1Blauw Wit D11100217413
2ONDO D1110021055
3TOP D210010510-5
4Tjoba D210010417-13
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 112 (najaar)
1Stormvogels D111002321
2Fortis D300000000
3Swift D300000000
4Blauw Wit D21001023-1
E-pupillen poule 168 (najaar)
1Stormvogels E111002606
2Seolto E111002202
3Fortis E300000000
4Luctor E200000000
5TOGO E100000000
6ONDO E21001002-2
7Blauw Wit E11001006-6
E-pupillen poule 170 (najaar)
1Tjoba E32200423320
2Volharding E122004615
3Seolto E220020213-11
4Blauw Wit E220020216-14
F-pupillen poule 081 (najaar)
1TOGO F1220041578
2TOP F1110021019
3Blauw Wit F121012511-6
4Luctor F100000000
5Seolto F11001068-2
6Stormvogels F11001014-3
7Swift F11001017-6
F-pupillen poule 082 (najaar)
1Fortis F11100214212
2Atlas F1110021147
3Zaamslag F100000000
4TOP F200000000
5ONDO F100000000
6BKC F110010411-7
7Blauw Wit F210010214-12