Programma

week 21 : van dinsdag 24 mei 2022 t/m maandag 30 mei 2022
3IWK774428/05 15:00Luctor 1Blauw Wit 1Oude VaartTerneuzenSoeting13:15
R4OWK464528/05 13:30Luctor 2Blauw Wit 2Oude VaartTerneuzen11:45
S-100BK5089528/05 13:45Stormvogels 2Blauw Wit 3De PrelaatWestkapelle12:15
A-069BK4942828/05 12:45Swift A1Blauw Wit A1VoorborchMiddelburg11:15
A-071BK4940328/05 12:45Blauw Wit A2BKC A1De WeitjesKloetingeMeeusen12:00
C-097BK4701928/05 11:40Blauw Wit C1Swift C2De WeitjesKloetingevan Diemen10:30
D-119BK4558928/05 10:35Blauw Wit D1TOGO D1De WeitjesKloetingeFlipse09:45
E-173BK4354128/05 09:30Blauw Wit E1Fortis E2De WeitjesKloetingevan der Have08:45
E-177BK4351428/05 09:30Blauw Wit E2Stormvogels E2De WeitjesKloetingeRasoul08:45
E-179BK4255928/05 09:30Stormvogels E1Blauw Wit E3De PrelaatWestkapelle08:00
F-101BK5233128/05 09:30Blauw Wit F1Luctor F1De WeitjesKloetingeSteendijk08:45

Uitslagen

week 20 : van dinsdag 17 mei 2022 t/m maandag 23 mei 2022
3IWK7356Blauw Wit 1Seolto 1
S-100BK50783Blauw Wit 3Stormvogels 2
A-069BK48865Blauw Wit A1Swift A1
C-097BK46906Swift C2Blauw Wit C1
D-119BK45425TOGO D1Blauw Wit D1
E-173BK43401Fortis E2Blauw Wit E1
E-177BK43322Stormvogels E2Blauw Wit E2
E-179BK42528Blauw Wit E3Seolto E1
F-101BK41011Luctor F1Blauw Wit F1

Standen

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenDoelsaldo
KNKV 3e klasse I
1Seolto 18701141498069
2Blauw Wit 164119988117
3DSO 1741291011010
4Stormvogels 1721458693-7
5Luctor 1620446387-24
6Scheldevogels 1620446893-25
7Good Luck 17205478104-26
8KVK 1511336973-4
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse O
1Atlas 244008661947
2Swift 433006501931
3TOGO 33201432266
4Luctor 2520343766-29
5ONDO 42101221165
6Good Luck 2510424478-34
7Blauw Wit 2400402248-26
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 106 (najaar)
1Stormvogels 25311758517
2Tjoba 45302664595
3Blauw Wit 3520344858-10
4TOGO 4511335052-2
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 079 (najaar)
1Tjoba A2650110796514
2Swift A143016584810
3Blauw Wit A1300303746-9
4KVK A1300302641-15
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 080 (najaar)
1TOP A244008703139
2KVK A243016603723
3TOGO A24301647425
4Stormvogels A1620446482-18
5Blauw Wit A23102234313
6Swift A2200201330-17
7BKC A1300301954-35
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 101 (najaar)
1Keep-Fit '70 C23201420119
2TOP C211002651
3Blauw Wit C13102217170
4KVK C110010212-10
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 116 (najaar)
1Tjoba D2660012691257
2Blauw Wit D14202421165
3BKC D1410321033-23
4Swift D3400401251-39
E-pupillen poule 161 (najaar)
1Volharding E144008221012
2Swift E23201414122
3Blauw Wit E1420241619-3
4KVK E2210121679
5TOP E33102214140
6ONDO E230121712-5
7Fortis E430121419-15
E-pupillen poule 163 (najaar)
1Tjoba E1650110551045
2Stormvogels E2640282123-2
3Atlas E1510421325-12
4Blauw Wit E351042738-31
E-pupillen poule 164 (najaar)
1Swift E36411924168
2Tjoba E264028351025
3Stormvogels E1622261316-3
4BKC E14211513103
5Luctor E142024930-21
6Zaamslag E1510421116-5
7Blauw Wit E23003029-7
F-pupillen poule 075 (najaar)
1ONDO F23300630921
2Luctor F13201420146
3Fortis F23201412102
4Blauw Wit F1420241722-5
5Volharding F2520342123-2
6Stormvogels F1620442742-15
7Atlas F120020411-7